LEGAL NOTICE

Head Office: 71 Rue Robespierre – 93100 Montreuil

Director of publication: Rémi Andron

Site hosted by OVH

Web by della mattia

 

In accordance with the French law n ° 78-17 of January 6, 1978 known as “informatique et libertés”, you have a right to access, modify, rectify and delete data concerning you. You can exercise this right on simple request by mail to FLOZ by e-mail to contact@floz-bureau.com.
If you wish to ask us questions about our privacy policy or the use of your personal data, you can contact us at contact@floz-bureau.com.

By browsing our site, you are informed and agree that your personal data may be collected on the site and used by the latter acting as controller in the meaning of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the European Parliament. Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, and repealing Directive 95/46 / EC (hereinafter ‘the General Regulation on Data Protection “or” RGPD “).

We are committed to protecting and maintaining the security and privacy of your personal data in accordance with the GDPR, including taking all necessary precautions to prevent this data from being distorted, damaged or unauthorized third parties having access to it.

The elements on this site (logos, texts, photos) are the exclusive property of FLOZ. Any use, reproduction, even partial modification of these elements without the agreement of FLOZ is prohibited.

The information collected during your visit to the site is intended solely for internal use and will not be disclosed to third parties for commercial purposes, unless you authorize it. This site uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google Inc. (“Google”). Google Analytics uses cookies, which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyze the use of the site by its users.

The data generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address) will be transmitted and stored by Google on servers located in the United States. Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the site, compiling reports on website activity for its publisher and providing other services relating to website activity and use of the site. ‘Internet.Google may disclose such data to third parties in the event of a legal obligation or where such third parties process such data on Google’s behalf, including but not limited to the publisher of this site. Google will not cross your IP address with any other data held by Google.

You can disable the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings from your browser. However, such disabling may prevent the use of certain features of this site.

By using this website, you expressly consent to the processing of your personal data by Google under the conditions and for the purposes described above.